Extech

Extech CT70 GFCI and AC Circuit Analyzer / Load Tester

SKU · 34494 · CT70 AC Circuit Load Tester · Marca: Extech
Disponible
Cotización a solicitud
Sin pago en línea · líneas en BOM RFQ
Descargar datasheet PDF

RFQ solo líneas BOM. Envíe para cotización de ingeniería.

Parámetros clave

Approvals
CE; ETL
Notes
Specs from Extech/FLIR CT70 datasheet and user manual. No Instrumart.
Ac Voltage
90.0 to 240.0 V
Frequency
45.0 to 65.0 Hz
Peak Line Voltage
350.0 V
Voltage Drop
0.1 to 99.9%
Descargar datasheet PDF
ParámetroValor
ApprovalsCE; ETL
NotesSpecs from Extech/FLIR CT70 datasheet and user manual. No Instrumart.
Ac Voltage90.0 to 240.0 V
Frequency45.0 to 65.0 Hz
Peak Line Voltage350.0 V
Voltage Drop0.1 to 99.9%
Load CurrentsSelectable 12 / 15 / 20 A (120 V circuits); 5 / 8 / 10 A (230 V circuits)
FunctionsLoaded/unloaded voltage; %Vd and line impedance; peak V; N-G voltage; H/N/G impedance; GFCI trip time/current; open/reversed wiring; ASCC
Safety CategoryCAT II 300 V
Dimensions8 × 2.8 × 2 in (203.2 × 71.1 × 50.8 mm)
Weight11.2 oz (317.5 g)
Warranty2 years
IncludedAC test cord, standard North American 3-prong plug