Extech

Extech EA33 EasyView Light Meter with Memory

SKU · 24975 · EA33 EasyView Light Meter · Marca: Extech
Disponible
Cotización a solicitud
Sin pago en línea · líneas en BOM RFQ
Descargar datasheet PDF

RFQ solo líneas BOM. Envíe para cotización de ingeniería.

Parámetros clave

Display
999,999 count LCD
Fc Range
9.999, 99.99, 999.9, 9,999, 99,990 Fc (5 ranges)
Lux Range
99.99, 999.9, 9999, 99,990, 999,900 Lux (5 ranges)
Max Resolution
0.001 Fc / 0.01 Lux
Basic Accuracy
±3%
Cosine Color Corrected
Yes (CNS 5119 Class II)
Descargar datasheet PDF
ParámetroValor
Display999,999 count LCD
Fc Range9.999, 99.99, 999.9, 9,999, 99,990 Fc (5 ranges)
Lux Range99.99, 999.9, 9999, 99,990, 999,900 Lux (5 ranges)
Max Resolution0.001 Fc / 0.01 Lux
Basic Accuracy±3%
Cosine Color CorrectedYes (CNS 5119 Class II)
MemoryStore/recall up to 50 readings with relative or real-time clock stamp
Dimensions5.9 × 2.8 × 1.4 in (150 × 72 × 33 mm)
Weight11.29 oz (320 g)
Power6 × AAA (1.5 V)
Warranty2 years (extech.com)
FeaturesCandela calc; ripple; multi-point average; Timed-Hold; Relative; Comparator alarms; APO