Fluke

Fluke Norma 4000/5000 High Precision Power Analyzers

SKU · 43063 · Norma 4000/5000 · Marca: Fluke
Disponible
Cotización a solicitud
Sin pago en línea · líneas en BOM RFQ
Descargar datasheet PDF

RFQ solo líneas BOM. Envíe para cotización de ingeniería.

Parámetros clave

Display
Color 5.7 in / 144 mm, 320×240 pixels
Number Of Phases
Norma 4000: 1 or 3; Norma 5000: 3, 4 or 6
Bandwidth
DC to 3 MHz or DC to 10 MHz depending on input module
Basic Accuracy
0.2%, 0.1% or 0.03% depending on input modules
Sampling Rate
0.33 MHz or 1 MHz depending on input modules
Voltage Input Range
0.3 to 1000 V
Descargar datasheet PDF
ParámetroValor
DisplayColor 5.7 in / 144 mm, 320×240 pixels
Number Of PhasesNorma 4000: 1 or 3; Norma 5000: 3, 4 or 6
BandwidthDC to 3 MHz or DC to 10 MHz depending on input module
Basic Accuracy0.2%, 0.1% or 0.03% depending on input modules
Sampling Rate0.33 MHz or 1 MHz depending on input modules
Voltage Input Range0.3 to 1000 V
Current Input RangeDirect 0.03 mA–20 A depending on module; external shunts available
Fft HarmonicsTo the 40th harmonic; scope/vector/recorder modes
Memory4 MB measured-data RAM; settings memory standard
InterfacesRS232 standard; optional PI1 process I/O and IEEE 488/GPIB
Operating Temperature+5 °C to +35 °C
SafetyEN 61010-1 2nd Ed., 1000 V CAT II / 600 V CAT III
WeightApprox. 5 kg (4000) / 7 kg (5000)